-23%

MisterChef® Stainless Steel Pancake Batter Dispenser with Measuring Label

£25.99 £19.99

Ideal for Waffles, Crepes, Cake or any Batter + FREE PLASTIC COVER -Aluminium – Capacity of 1.2L – 2 Year Warranty

PERFECT PANCAKES WITHOUT THE MESS: No-drip, stainless steel squeeze dispenser with measuring label makes pouring batter neat & easy, holds 1.2L.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
SKU: 3c368496f6dc Categories: , , Share:

PERFECT PANCAKES WITHOUT THE MESS: No-drip, stainless steel squeeze dispenser with measuring label makes pouring batter neat & easy, holds 1.2L.

PORTION SIZE – With our easy to read measuring gauge in mls and cups, the problem of different size cakes, muffins, pancakes and any other baked items is no longer an issue. Just squeeze the handle; it’s as simple as that. Impress your beloved one with this quality stainless steel batter dispenser – they will always remember and thank you for this gift.

SAVING TIME – With our added lid which seals around the dispenser allows you to store your mixes for when you are ready to cook and also allows you to store left overs. Be prepared for those busy moments when time is at its essence.

MAKES A GREAT GIFT: Need a fun and unique kitchen gift for a wedding, anniversary party, housewarming or bridal shower? This MisterChef® pancake-making bundle is sure to get everyone talking!

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.