-13%

MisterChef® Electric Meat Grinder

£45.99 £39.99

800W Stainless Steel Food Processor/Mincer with 3 Cutting Plates – Aluminum Tray + Free Recipe Book

MisterChef® Electric Meat Grinder Has An Impressive Three Blades Perfect For Any Meat Requirement. The Fine Blade Is Ideal For Sausages, Mincer Sausage Stuffer, Heavy Duty Food, Patés And Spreads. Impress yourself and others at a Bbq by Making Your Own Burgers and Sausages.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
SKU: 1488ca372b82 Categories: , , Share:

MisterChef® Electric Meat Grinder Has An Impressive Three Blades Perfect For Any Meat Requirement. The Fine Blade Is Ideal For Sausages, Mincer Sausage Stuffer, Heavy Duty Food, Patés And Spreads. Impress yourself and others at a Bbq by Making Your Own Burgers and Sausages.
MisterChef® Meat Grinder Is Convenient, Fast, Easy And Affordable Way To Grind And Process Your Own Meat. This Is The Ultimate Tool For Food Enthusiasts And Home Butchers. Essential For Any Kitchen; the Electric Meat Grinder Features A Powerful Motor and Robust Stainless Steel Cutting Blade. Take Control Of What Goes Into Your Food And Make Your Own Mince, Sausages And Kibbe (Kibbe Is An Arab Dish Made Of Bulghur, Minced Onions And Ground Red Meat) At Home.

MisterChef® Meat Grinder Is a 800W MOTOR: The motor has all the power 1.2HP that you need for grinding, which can guarantee the unit in the short-term high-speed operation, but continuous running time should be less than 10 minutes. Build-in breaker to prevent motor overheats, while stainless steel blade does a remarkably efficient and quality job in grinding, up to 2.2LBS per minute.
MisterChef® Meat Grinder has a Detachable Design: All the parts can be easily separated to thoroughly clean, assembly is easy and so is cleanup. Press the switch to start working, when food is jammed, the reverse function plays a major role and will fix it immediately. Best of all, the entire device is made of high-quality stainless steel, aluminium alloy etc.

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.