-8%

MisterChef® Food Stand Mixer

£75.99 £69.99

800W- 5.5 Litre Stainless Steel Bowl with Integrated Splash Guard – Inc Beater, Dough Hook, Stainless Steel Whisk & Transparent Cover + Free Recipe Book + 2Y Warranty

MisterChef® Professional Electric Kitchen 800W Food Stand Mixer – Big Bowl – 3 Attachments: Eggbeater, Dough Hook & Stainless Steel Whisk – 5.5L Stainless Steel Bowl

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
SKU: 9ad0b7328ca8 Categories: , , Share:

LARGE 5.5 LITER CAPACITY – Forget running out of bowl space for your ingredients. Our stand mixer comes with a super large 5.5-liter stainless steel bowl, which also comes with graduation measurements.

MULTIPURPOSE DESIGN – It doesn’t matter if you’re making a cake, pastries or virtually any other type of dish you could think of, our standing mixing machine comes with all the attachments you need: an eggbeater, dough hook & stainless steel whisk.

HASSLE-FREE CLEAN UP – Thick, hard-to-wash-off sticky ingredients? No problem! Just throw the bowl and the attachments you used in the dishwasher and you’re all set. No need to spend extra time cleaning everything by hand.

MODERN, COMPACT & SLEEK DESIGN – Unlike other alternatives in the market today, our high-quality, ultra-durable food stand mixer is designed to fit perfectly in kitchens of all shapes and sizes, thanks to its super compact construction.

TWO YEAR MANUFACTURER WARRANTY – Mix without worries! Each purchase of the MisterChef® Professional Electric Kitchen 800W Food Stand Mixer comes with a full two year warranty. That’s how confident we are in our product’s quality and durability.

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.