-13%

MisterChef® Juice Extractor

£45.99 £39.99

400W, Stainless Steel Juicer for Fruit & Vegetable, Wide Mouth for Large Apples- BPA Free – Long 1m power cord + FREE RECIPE BOOK

MisterChef® Efficient Juicer Machine – 400W motor with stainless steel blade and mesh filter basket, more efficient juicing to extract up to 20% more juice and 30% more vitamins and minerals; lower noise compared with other high-speed centrifugal juicer

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
SKU: 191c9e2bdda6 Categories: , , Share:

MisterChef® Efficient Juicer Machine – 400W motor with a stainless steel blade and mesh filter basket, more efficient juicing to extract up to 20% more juice and 30% more vitamins and minerals; lower noise compared with another high-speed centrifugal juicer

MisterChef® Extra Wide Mouth Juice Extractor – 76MM wide Feeder Chute for juicing whole fruit no need chop up or slice; large-capacity juice container(1.1L) and pulp collector(2L); Anti-drip spout design; transparent cover to monitor the extracting process.
MisterChef® Dual Speed Control – You can choose the speed as you like, low-speed 12000rpm for softer fruits and vegetables; high-speed 16000rpm for harder fruits and vegetables.

MisterChef® Easy to Use and Clean Up & A Safety Lock Device – removable dishwasher safe parts makes for easy assembly, dismantle and cleaning, Safety locking arm prevent sharp blade basket from flying out during operation.

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.