-10%

MisterChef® Food Dehydrator

£40.99 £36.99

250W, 5 large Trays – Perfect for Healthy & Natural Snacks & Dried Fruit – Long 1m Power Cord + Free Color Recipe Book + Free 2 Year Warranty

MisterChef® – This food dehydrating machine has a large capacity with 5 adjustable trays which can carry much food, ideal for household use. It’s transparent so that you can pay close attention to the drying degree of food inside without opening the lid while it’s working.

Size Guide

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, sumo expetenda consequuntur an eum.

Collar14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Length30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Chest414244464850525658
Shouler1818,51920,521,52223,524,525
Waist444648505256586062
Collar1515,516,51717,518,51920,521
Length313233,53435,536,53738,540
Chest424446485052565860
Shouler18,51920,521,52223,524,52526
Waist464850525658606264
Collar15,516,51717,518,51920,52122
Length3233,53435,536,53738,54044
Chest444648505256586064
Shouler1920,521,52223,524,5252628
Waist485052565860626466

International Convention

USA14,51515,516,51717,518,51920,5
Europe30313233,53435,536,53738,5
Japan414244464850525658
SKU: 0b0351e78b7f Categories: , , Share:

MisterChef® – This food dehydrating machine has a large capacity with 5 adjustable trays which can carry much food, ideal for household use. It’s transparent so that you can pay close attention to the drying degree of food inside without opening the lid while it’s working. MisterChef® – The fruit dehydrator has two different trays positions-low and high. Using “low” position when dehydrating smaller foods and “high” position when dehydrating larger foods. It has the hot air circulation and high drying efficiency. It will automatically shut off when timer is done.

MisterChef® – With this food dehydrator you could make the healthy and natural snacks like banana chips, fruit roll-ups, beef jerky and so on. It is also the perfect way to save the food and promote children to eat tasty and healthy snacks. MisterChef® – Simply put fruits, vegetables, meat, etc. on the trays and set the drying time and temperature. Warm, gentle heat passes and then a gourmet meal will be done. It can dry away moisture in the food while locking in the flavor. It has adjustable self-selection function, and you are free to choose the temperature and time you want. The temperature can be set to 35-70, and the time can be set to 0-72 hours.

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.